2021 june 19 20 Tournament Running Order

Page
ROUND 1 8:15 START ROUND 2 RD 3 SLALOM
CLASS C CLASS C CLASS C
G1 EMERY WINTER G1 EMERY WINTER G1 EMERY WINTER
G2 CAROLINE SCHROEDER G2 CAROLINE SCHROEDER G2 CAROLINE SCHROEDER
MAYA MAXSON G4 MACKENZIE  MAINER G4 MACKENZI MAINER
G4 MACKENZIE MAINER B2 RAMON ALAVI B2 RAMON ALAVI
B2 RAMON ALAVI B4 WADE SCHROEDER B4 TYLER NICHOLS
B4 TYLER NICHOLS WADE SCHROEDER
WADE SCHROEDER M4 MIKE MAXSON M4 MIKE MAXSON
M4 MIKE MAXSON BRETT MAINER BRETT MAINER
BRETT MAINER M7 FRED NASON M7 FRED NASON
M7 FRED NASON LANCE MCDOUGALL LANCE MCDOUGALL
LANCE  MCDOUGALL M8 DON STANFORD M8 DON STANFORD
M8  DON STANFORD
CLASS L CLASS L
CLASS L
B1 ZEKE GUSTAFSON B1 ZEKE GUSTAFSON
B3 ZANE GUSTAFSON JAXSON STABEL
G5 SAMI STREITFIELD M4 STEVE GRUBBS B3 JAYDEN STABEL
MAKAYLA TODD M5 DAVID CORY ZANE GUSTAFSON
W1 JANA GRUBBS OWEN LETCHER B4 JENNER STABEL
M1 ALEC VAIO TIM VAIO G2 NATALIE GUSTAFSON
M2 TY VAIO JOHN HAW G5 SAMI STREITFIELD
M4 STEVE GRUBBS OM RYAN NASON MAKAYLA TODD
M5 DAVID CORY TERRY WINTER B5 TUCKER MAYFIELD
OWEN LETCHER MM STEVE SCHROEDER WES CORY
TIM VAIO CC BROWN W1 JANA GRUBBS
JOHN HAW GREG BADAL ALEXIS KELLER
B5 TUCKER MAYFIELD W7 JUDY STANFORD M1 MASON LETCHER
WES CORY RICHELLE MUHLITNER ALEC VAIO
OM CARTER REESE JANIE FAUSOLD M2 TY VAIO
BLAZE GRUBBS M8 ROB MUHLITNER OM CARTER REESE
RYAN NASON M8 BOB HARDEMAN BLAZE GRUBBS
TERRY WINTER M7 WILL BUSH RYAN NASON
MM STEVE SCHROEDER M6 Mark Roske TERRY WINTER
CC BROWN M6 JEFF GOLDMAN MM STEVE SCHROEDER
GREG BADAL W6 SUNIE KELLER CC BROWN
DENISE GOLDMAN GREG BADAL
W5 SHERRI KERTH 2 ROUNDS TRICK TO START AFTER W6 OR 4:00 pm
W6 SUNIE KELLER Order at Dock M4 STEVE GRUBBS
DENISE GOLDMAN M5 DAVID CORY
W7 JUDY STANFORD SUNDAY 8:15 AM START OWEN LETCHER
RICHELLE MATLI B1 ZEKE GUSTAFSON E CLASS TIM VAIO
JANIE FAUSOLD JAXSON STABEL E CLASS M6 MARK ROSKE
M8 ROB MUHLITNER B3 ZANE GUSTAFSON L CLASS W5 SHERRI KERTH
BOB HARDEMAN JAYDEN STABEL W 6 SUNIE KELLER
M9 JIM KINNEY B4 JENNER STABEL W7 JUDY STANFORD
M7 WILL BUSH G2 NATALIE GUSTAFSON RICHELLE MUHLITNER
M6 MARK ROSKE W1 ALEXIS KELLER JANIE FAUSOLD
JEFF GOLDMAN W5 SHERRI KERTH M8 ROB MUHLITNER
M1 MASON LETCHER 9 BOB HARDEMAN
M7 WILL BUSH
2 ROUNDS JUMP (Order at dock)