2020 Tournament Running Orders

Page
LIQUID ZONE  SATURDAY JUNE 20 2 RD SLALOM C AND L
8:30 START
CLASS C
G1 CAROLINE SCHROEDER
EMERY WINTER
B1 ZEKE GUSTAFSON
B2 ZANE GUSTAFSON
B3 WADE SCHROEDER
G3 ASPEN HALL
B5 MASON LETCHER
W1 KARIN LETCHER
W4 MISH CHADWICK
W6 SUNIE KELLER
M7 FRED NASON
MARK MONTGOMERY
M6 MARK ROSKE
M4 SCOTT ANGER
TYLER SCOTT
OWEN LETCHER
M3 BRIAN KINNEY
M5 DAVID CORY
CLASS L
OM RYAN NASON
DANIEL ODVARKO
RYAN CANEPA
TERRY WINTER
NATE SMITH
M6 GEORGE CANEPA
JEFF GOLDMAN
W6 RICHELLE MUHLITNER
DENISE GOLDMAN
W4 KRISTEN WINTER
W7 JANIE FAUSOLD
G4 MAKAYLA TODD
W1 KENNEDY CRAWFORD
M1 ALEC VAIO
PETE VAIO
B4 WES CORY
M4 DAVID SKIRVIN
TIM VAIO
M8 BOB HARDEMAN
M9 JIM KINNEY
M7 DENNIS PHILLIPS
WILL BUSH
MM STEVE SCHROEDER
GREG BADAL
LIQUID ZONE FATHERS DAY 3 EVENT CLASS C
8:00 START
TRICKS
B1 JAXEN STABEL
G1 CAROLINE SCHROEDER
EMERY WINTER
B5 MASON LETCHER
B3 JAYDEN STABEL
WADE SCHROEDER
B4 EVAN MCNERNY
WES CORY
JENNER STABEL
G4 MAKAYLA TODD
W6 RICHELLE MUHLITNER
W7 JANIE FAUSOLD
M4 SCOTT MCNERNY
M6 MARK ROSKE
M3 TERRY WINTER
M3 BRIAN KINNEY
OM RYAN NASON
M1 ALEC VAIO
PETE VAIO
SLALOM RD 1 ( FOLLOWS TRICKS)
G1 CAROLINE SCHROEDER
EMERY WINTER
B1 JAXEN STABEL
B3 WADE SCHROEDER
JAYDEN STABEL
B4 EVAN MCNERNY
WES CORY
JENNER STABEL
G4 MAKAYLA TODD
B5 MASON LETCHER
W1 KARIN LETCHER
W4 KRISTEN WINTER
W6 SUNIE KELLER
RICHELLE MUHLITNER
W7 JANIE FAUSOLD
M9 JIM KINNEY
M8 BOB HARDEMAN
M7 FRED NASON
MARK MONTGOMERY
DENNIS PHILLIPS
WILL BUSH
M4 SCOTT MCNERNY
TYLER SCOTT
OWEN LETCHER
DAVID SKIRVIN
TIM VAIO
M6 MARK ROSKE
M5 DAVID CORY
M3 BRIAN KINNEY
TERRY WINTER
MM STEVE SCHROEDER
GREG BADAL
OM RYAN NASON
M1 PETE VAIO
ALEC VAIO
SLALOM RD 2 FOLLOWS RD 1
G1 CAROLINE SCHROEDER
EMERY WINTER
W1 KARIN LETCHER
W4 KRISTEN WINTER
W6 RICHELLE MUHLITNER
W6 SUNIE KELLER
W7 JANIE FAUSOLD
M9 JIM KINNEY
M8 BOB HARDEMAN
M7 FRED NASON
MARK MONTGOMERY
DENNIS PHILLIPS
WILL BUSH
M4 TYLER SCOTT
OWEN LETCHER
DAVID SKIRVIN
TIM VAIO
M6 MARK ROSKE
M5 DAVID CORY
MM STEVE SCHROEDER
GREG BADAL
OM RYAN NASON
M1 PETE VAIO
JUMP ( FOLLOWS SLALOM)
W1 KARIN LETCHER
B5 MASON LETCHER
B3 WADE SCHROEDER
JAYDEN STABEL
G4 MAKAYLA TODD
B4 JENNER STABEL
WES CORY
M1 ALEC VAIO
M3 BRIAN KINNEY
TERRY WINTER

SLALOM RD 1 FOLLOWED BY RD 2

G1 CAROLINE SCHROEDER
EMERY WINTER
W1 KARIN LETCHER
W4 KRISTEN WINTER
W6 RICHELLE MUHLITNER
W6 SUNIE KELLER
W7 JANIE FAUSOLD
M9 JIM KINNEY
M8 BOB HARDEMAN
M7 FRED NASON
MARK MONTGOMERY
DENNIS PHILLIPS
WILL BUSH
M4 TYLER SCOTT
OWEN LETCHER
DAVID SKIRVIN
TIM VAIO
M6 MARK ROSKE
M5 DAVID CORY
MM STEVE SCHROEDER
GREG BADAL
OM RYAN NASON
M1 PETE VAIO